Guid: c66d5f98-31ec-41c9-8426-2e7b18e65a2b
Submitted By: nursingfishmonger41
Place: Forest Road near Canon Beach
Reference object: CheckIn: nursingfishmonger41 on April 19th, 2024 to Forest Road near Canon Beach
Issue type: place_closed
Issue Status: closed
Comment:
Gate to road entrance due to vandalism